Skip to content Skip to navigation menu

EXC, Fiber OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH LC/LC 0.5m

EXC, Fiber OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH LC/LC 0.5m

Hypertec 391788-HY fibre optic cable 0.5 m LC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour
Product details
Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (0.5m) 1 x LC-UPC Male to 1 x LC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)
Product Summary
Brand EXC
SKU 10076529
Manu Part # 391788-HY
General
Product colour Aqua colour
Cable length 0.5 m
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Certification IEC 61754/61755 - ISO 11801
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable type LSZH
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Core diameter 50 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Full duplex Y
Fibre optic type OM3
Insertion loss 0.2 dB
Return loss 30 dB
Connector material Ceramic
Packaging data
Quantity 1
Please log in or create an account with Exertis to buy or see full details of our product