Skip to content Skip to navigation menu

EXC, Fiber OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/SC Aqua 10m

EXC, Fiber OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/SC Aqua 10m

Hypertec ProConnectLite fibre optic cable 10 m SC LSZH OM3 Aqua colour
Product details
Hypertec ProConnect Lite 50/125 Duplex OM3 (10m) 1 x SC-UPC Male to 1 x SC-UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable (Aqua Blue)
Product Summary
Brand EXC
SKU 10077087
Manu Part # 391545-HY
General
Product colour Aqua colour
Cable length 10 m
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Connector gender Male
Cable type LSZH
Full duplex Y
Fibre optic type OM3
Please log in or create an account with Exertis to buy or see full details of our product